• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 27909
    Map
    4,493 Sold Properties

    4,493 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    610 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/96

    $790,000

    $798,500

    1.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths6,756 SqFt

    610 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Opening Doors Realty

    1335 Lambs Grove RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/48

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    1335 Lambs Grove RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    1407 Raven WAY #7, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/33

    $223,500

    $219,500

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,442 SqFt

    1407 Raven WAY #7, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Kingdom Real Estate Services Inc.

    411 Dunstan LN, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/36

    $190,000

    $200,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt

    411 Dunstan LN, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Elizabeth City

    101 Dogwood TRL, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $450,000

    $459,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt

    101 Dogwood TRL, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    201 Staysail DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $379,990

    $379,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

    201 Staysail DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

    1001 Lindsay CT, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $285,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

    1001 Lindsay CT, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    110 Windwood DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $50,000

    $60,000

    16.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

    110 Windwood DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Jordan Mines, LLC

    114 Spinnaker ST #B, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $285,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

    114 Spinnaker ST #B, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RW Towne Realty/Moyock

    1308 W Main Ext, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $224,000

    $224,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

    1308 W Main Ext, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by A Better Way Realty, Inc.

    417 Carter RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $160,000

    $200,000

    20.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

    417 Carter RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    1001 Scott RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

    1001 Scott RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    907 B Shillingtown RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $93,500

    $99,400

    5.9%
    10.01 Acres

    907 B Shillingtown RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Water Street Real Estate Group

    1289 Millpond RD ## D, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $815,000

    $815,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,578 SqFt

    1289 Millpond RD ## D, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Ashley Paige Realty Inc

    2039 Nixonton RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $330,000

    $329,500

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    2039 Nixonton RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    1106 Raven WAY, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $198,000

    $205,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

    1106 Raven WAY, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Water Street Real Estate Group

    107 Marian AVE, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/24

    $119,000

    $130,000

    8.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    107 Marian AVE, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/63

    $725,000

    $725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

    506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/60

    $516,900

    $516,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

    212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Thrive Realty

    314 Burke ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/24

    $206,000

    $199,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths805 SqFt

    314 Burke ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Inner Banks Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1036 Scott RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/17

    $175,000

    $156,000

    12.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

    1036 Scott RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Taylor Mueller Realty, Inc.

    1011 Consolidated RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/13

    $267,000

    $270,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    1011 Consolidated RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    112 Pailin Creek RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    $60,000

    $60,000

    1.2 Acres

    112 Pailin Creek RD, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Thrive Realty

    205 Starboard CT, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/34

    $617,000

    $617,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,825 SqFt

    205 Starboard CT, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 188

    explore listings

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    default
    Real Broker
    Jennifer Lockart
    +1(910) 644-6603
    lockart6@gmail.com
    1804 Fort Bragg Rd, Fayetteville, North Carolina, 28303, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us